DISCLAIMER: THESE SCORES ARE AUTOMATICALLY GENERATED VIA TWITTER AND MAY NOT ALWAYS BE 100% ACCURATE
SCORES WILL UPDATE AUTOMATICALLY
P 302
REAFAX
302
T
R
F
A
C
Latest Scores
12973 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Petersfield Town or Winchester City v Weymouth 15:00
12972 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Peacehaven & Telscombe v AFC Totton or Tiverton Town 15:00
12971 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Marlow or Wantage Town v Larkhall Athletic or Wimborne Town 15:00
12970 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Merthyr Town v Poole Town 15:00
12969 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Bideford AFC v Farnborough 15:00
12968 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Egham Town or Slimbridge AFC v Frome Town 15:00
12967 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Mangotsfield United or Shortwood v Bashley or Cinderford Town 15:00
12966 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Dorchester Town v Chippenham Town 15:00
12965 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Cirencester Town v Bishop's Cleeve or North Leigh 15:00
12964 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Godalming Town or Taunton Town v Burnham or Dorking Wanderers 15:00
12963 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Hungerford Town v Banbury United or Yate Town 15:00
12962 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Fleet Town or Molesey v Bridgwater Town or Didcot Town 15:00
12961 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Paulton Rovers v Swindon Supermarine 15:00
12960 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Bury Town or Faversham Town v Kings Langley 15:00
12959 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Needham Market v Canvey Island 15:00
12958 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Merstham v Harlow Town or Ware 15:00
12957 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Whitstable Town or Worthing v Leiston 15:00
12956 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Hendon v AFC Sudbury or Barton Rovers 15:00
12955 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Harrow Borough v Dulwich Hamlet 15:00
12954 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying North Greenford United or Romford v Slough Town 15:00
12953 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Wingate & Finchley v Great Wakering Rovers or Royston Town 15:00
12952 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Grays Athletic v Biggleswade Town 15:00
12951 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Lewes v Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00
12950 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Hitchin Town v Burgess Hill Town 15:00
12949 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Dunstable Town v Folkestone Invicta or Haringey Borough 15:00
12948 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Brightlingsea Regent or Thamesmead Town v Maldon & Tiptree or Ramsgate 15:00
12947 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Barkingside or Tilbury v Tooting & Mitcham United or Walton & Hersham 15:00
12946 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Cray Wanderers or East Grinstead Town v Bognor Regis Town 15:00
12945 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Cheshunt or Hanwell Town v Aylesbury United or Heybridge Swifts 15:00
12944 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Billericay Town v Chesham United 15:00
12943 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Beaconsfield SYCOB or Chalfont St Peter v Dereham Town or Waltham Abbey 15:00
12942 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying VCD Athletic v Staines Town 15:00
12941 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Guernsey or Thurrock v Chatham Town 15:00
12940 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying AFC Hornchurch v Metropolitan Police 15:00
12939 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Herne Bay or Witham Town v Sittingbourne or Walton Casuals 15:00
12938 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Phoenix Sports or Whyteleafe v Tonbridge Angels 15:00
12937 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Aylesbury or Hythe Town v Brentwood Town 15:00
12936 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Enfield Town v Carshalton Athletic or Leighton Town 15:00
12935 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Chipstead or Uxbridge v Hastings United or Wroxham 15:00
12934 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Leatherhead v Kingstonian 15:00
12933 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Corinthian Casuals or Three Bridges v Arlesey Town or Redbridge 15:00
12932 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying East Thurrock United v Aveley or South Park 15:00
12931 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Northwood or Potters Bar Town v Bedford Town 15:00
12930 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying St Neots Town v Bedworth United 15:00
12929 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Matlock Town v Gresley or Romulus 15:00
12928 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Newcastle Town or Spalding United v Kidsgrove Athletic or Loughborough Dynamo 15:00
12927 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Halesowen Town v Stourbridge 15:00
12926 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Stafford Rangers or Tividale v Leek Town or Lincoln United 15:00
12925 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Rushall Olympic v Mickleover Sports 15:00
12924 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Rugby Town or St Ives v Kettering Town 15:00
12923 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying AFC Rushden & Diamonds or Basford United v Grantham Town 15:00
12922 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Histon v Stratford Town 15:00
12921 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Belper Town or Market Drayton Town v King's Lynn Town 15:00
12920 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Carlton Town or Soham Town Rangers v Stamford AFC 15:00
12919 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Chasetown or Evesham United v Redditch United 15:00
12918 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Sutton Coldfield Town v Coalville Town or Daventry Town 15:00
12917 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Cambridge City v Ilkeston 15:00
12916 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Bamber Bridge or Burscough v Colwyn Bay 15:00
12915 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Darlington 1883 v Harrogate Railway Athletic or Mossley 15:00
12914 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Leamington v Barwell 15:00
12913 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Ossett Town or Warrington Town v Brighouse Town 15:00
12912 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Skelmersdale United v Hyde United 15:00
12911 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Ashton United v Ramsbottom United 15:00
12910 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Glossop North End or Spennymoor Town v Goole AFC 15:00
12909 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Nantwich Town v Salford City 15:00
12908 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Lancaster City or Northwich Victoria v Clitheroe or Stocksbridge Park Steels 15:00
12907 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying New Mills or Shaw Lane Aquaforce v Farsley AFC or Prescot Cables 15:00
12906 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Ossett Albion or Witton Albion v Droylsden or Radcliffe Borough 15:00
12905 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Workington AFC v Whitby Town 15:00
12904 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Buxton v Frickley Athletic 15:00
12903 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Blyth Spartans AFC v Kendal Town or Scarborough Athletic 15:00
12902 Saturday, 31 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Marine v Sheffield or Trafford 15:00
12901 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Didcot Town v Bridgwater Town 15:00
12900 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Petersfield Town v Winchester City 15:00
12899 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Burnham v Dorking Wanderers 15:00
12898 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Marlow v Wantage Town 15:00
12897 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Mangotsfield United v Shortwood 15:00
12896 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Bishop's Cleeve v North Leigh 15:00
12895 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Molesey v Fleet Town 15:00
12894 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Yate Town v Banbury United 15:00
12893 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Larkhall Athletic v Wimborne Town 15:00
12892 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Bashley v Cinderford Town 15:00
12891 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Taunton Town v Godalming Town 15:00
12890 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Slimbridge AFC v Egham Town 15:00
12887 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Cray Wanderers v East Grinstead Town 15:00
12889 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Tiverton Town v AFC Totton 15:00
12888 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Aylesbury v Hythe Town 15:00
12886 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Aveley v South Park 15:00
12885 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Thamesmead Town v Brightlingsea Regent 15:00
12884 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Romford v North Greenford United 15:00
12883 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Harlow Town v Ware 15:00
12882 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Whitstable Town v Worthing 15:00
12881 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Chipstead v Uxbridge 15:00
12880 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Tilbury v Barkingside 15:00
12879 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Tooting & Mitcham United v Walton & Hersham 15:00
12878 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Dereham Town v Waltham Abbey 15:00
12877 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Folkestone Invicta v Haringey Borough 15:00
12876 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Carshalton Athletic v Leighton Town 15:00
12875 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Faversham Town v Bury Town 15:00
12874 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Maldon & Tiptree v Ramsgate 15:00
12873 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Wroxham v Hastings United 15:00
12872 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Royston Town v Great Wakering Rovers 15:00
12871 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Barton Rovers v AFC Sudbury 15:00
12870 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Whyteleafe v Phoenix Sports 15:00
12869 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Corinthian Casuals v Three Bridges 15:00
12868 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Aylesbury United v Heybridge Swifts 15:00
12867 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Chalfont St Peter v Beaconsfield SYCOB 15:00
12866 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Hanwell Town v Cheshunt 15:00
12865 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Walton Casuals v Sittingbourne 15:00
12864 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Arlesey Town v Redbridge 15:00
12863 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Witham Town v Herne Bay 15:00
12862 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Thurrock v Guernsey 15:00
12861 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Chasetown v Evesham United 15:00
12860 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Northwood v Potters Bar Town 15:00
12859 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Coalville Town v Daventry Town 15:00
12858 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Romulus v Gresley 15:00
12857 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Belper Town v Market Drayton Town 15:00
12856 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Basford United 15:00
12855 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Loughborough Dynamo v Kidsgrove Athletic 15:00
12854 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Soham Town Rangers v Carlton Town 15:00
12853 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Leek Town v Lincoln United 15:00
12852 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round St Ives v Rugby Town 15:00
12851 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Stafford Rangers v Tividale 15:00
12850 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Newcastle Town v Spalding United 15:00
12849 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Kendal Town v Scarborough Athletic 15:00
12848 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Clitheroe v Stocksbridge Park Steels 15:00
12847 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Radcliffe Borough v Droylsden 15:00
12846 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Mossley v Harrogate Railway Athletic 15:00
12845 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Glossop North End v Spennymoor Town 15:00
12844 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Sheffield v Trafford 15:00
12843 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Shaw Lane Aquaforce v New Mills 15:00
12842 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Witton Albion v Ossett Albion 15:00
12841 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Farsley AFC v Prescot Cables 15:00
12840 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Lancaster City v Northwich Victoria 15:00
12839 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Burscough v Bamber Bridge 15:00
12838 Saturday, 03 October 2015 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Ossett Town v Warrington Town 15:00