DISCLAIMER: THESE SCORES ARE AUTOMATICALLY GENERATED VIA TWITTER AND MAY NOT ALWAYS BE 100% ACCURATE
SCORES WILL UPDATE AUTOMATICALLY
P 302
REAFAX
302
T
R
F
A
C
Latest Scores
14226 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Cockfosters 1 - 2 Harpenden Town FT
14225 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bedford 1 - 2 Welwyn Garden City FT
14224 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Burnham 0 - 2 Oxhey Jets FT
14222 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Wellingborough Town 1 - 3 Stotfold FT
14221 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Tring Athletic 0 - 1 Desborough Town FT
14220 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Leighton Town 1 - 2 Sileby Rangers FT
14219 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round London Tigers 1 - 1 Sun Sports FT
14210 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Stanway Rovers 1 - 0 FC Romania FT
14252 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Littlehampton Town 1 - 3 Pagham FT
14233 Friday, 05 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Thame United 3 - 0 Abbey Rangers FT
14231 Friday, 05 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ascot United 2 - 0 Milton United FT
14284 Friday, 05 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Lymington Town 0 - 0 Hamworthy United FT
14141 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Barnoldswick Town 2 - 2 Dunston UTS FT
14143 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Maltby Main 0 - 1 Squires Gate FT
14126 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Thornaby 0 - 4 Bishop Auckland FT
14187 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Boston Town 1 - 4 Wisbech Town FT
14184 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ashby Ivanhoe 4 - 3 Quorn FT
14211 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round FC Broxbourne Borough 1 - 5 Felixstowe & Walton United FT
14139 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Armthorpe Welfare 0 - 2 Handsworth Parramore FT
14145 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Alsager Town 4 - 1 Barton Town Old Boys FT
14144 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Pontefract Collieries 3 - 2 Runcorn Town FT
14147 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Maine Road 3 - 3 Nostell MW FT
14149 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Congleton Town 3 - 0 New Mills FT
14150 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Hemsworth MW 2 - 1 Runcorn Linnets FT
14151 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round AFC Blackpool 0 - 1 Ashton Athletic FT
14152 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Atherton Collieries 3 - 2 Bacup & Rossendale Borough FT
14159 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Staveley MW 1 - 2 Winsford United FT
14158 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Lichfield City 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals FT
14160 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Haughmond 0 - 2 Alvechurch FT
14161 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round AFC Bridgnorth 0 - 3 Boldmere St Michaels FT
14164 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Coleshill Town 2 - 2 Cradley Town FT
14166 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Heath Hayes 0 - 3 Bromsgrove Sporting FT
14162 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Brocton 2 - 1 Walsall Wood FT
14183 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Retford United 1 - 1 Leicester Road FT
14146 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Parkgate 2 - 1 Irlam FT
14163 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Lye Town 3 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians FT
14167 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Sporting Khalsa 1 - 1 Hanley Town FT
14165 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Tividale 2 - 1 Wolverhampton SC FT
14168 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Coventry Sphinx 0 - 5 Highgate United FT
14176 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Malvern Town 1 - 2 Rocester FT
14171 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Dudley Sports 1 - 1 Nuneaton Griff FT
14172 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Brigg Town 2 - 1 Clipstone FT
14173 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Oadby Town 1 - 2 Long Eaton United FT
14177 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Loughborough University 4 - 4 Shirebrook Town FT
14174 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round South Normanton Athletic 2 - 0 Aylestone Park FT
14178 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 4 AFC Mansfield FT
14181 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 2 - 0 St Andrews FT
14179 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Leicester Nirvana 1 - 2 Dunkirk FT
14180 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Anstey Nomads 1 - 3 Harborough Town FT
14203 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Barkingside 2 - 1 Hadleigh United FT
14212 Sunday, 07 August 2016 2 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Halstead Town 2 - 1 Newmarket Town FT
14182 Friday, 05 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round AFC Hinckley 1 - 1 Heanor Town FT
14236 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Carterton 1 - 2 Highmoor Ibis FT
14278 Friday, 05 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Sholing 4 - 1 Bournemouth FT
14213 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round St Margaretsbury 2 - 5 Long Melford FT
14138 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Durham City 0 - 4 Billingham Synthonia FT
14157 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round 1874 Northwich 2 - 1 Barnton FT
14156 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Worksop Town 4 - 2 Hallam FT
14963 Wednesday, 10 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay Heanor Town 5 - 1 AFC Hinckley FT
14199 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Sporting Bengal United 0 - 0 Ipswich Wanderers FT
14217 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Flackwell Heath 6 - 3 Baldock Town FT
14129 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round North Shields 0 - 0 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA FT
14153 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round AFC Emley 2 - 1 Athersley Recreation FT
14137 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Penrith AFC 1 - 0 Sunderland RCA FT
14142 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Penistone Church 1 - 3 Cheadle Town FT
14216 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Edgware Town 5 - 1 Holmer Green FT
14215 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Hoddesdon Town 1 - 0 Stansted FT
14214 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0 Mildenhall Town FT
14206 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round London Bari 1 - 3 Clapton FT
14205 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Whitton United 0 - 0 Basildon United FT
14204 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Wivenhoe Town 0 - 2 Hullbridge Sports FT
14202 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Haverhill Rovers 1 - 2 Hertford Town FT
14201 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Brantham Athletic 0 - 1 Hadley FT
14200 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round FC Clacton 3 - 5 Eton Manor FT
14223 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Cogenhoe United 1 - 0 Berkhamsted FT
14209 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ilford 9 - 0 Burnham Ramblers FT
14148 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC 0 - 0 AFC Liverpool FT
14127 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Liversedge 2 - 5 Guisborough Town FT
14186 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Rainworth MW 1 - 3 Cleethorpes Town FT
14169 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Stourport Swifts 3 - 4 Westfields FT
14248 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Horsham YMCA 2 - 3 Hollands & Blair FT
14198 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Redbridge 1 - 5 Waltham Forest FT
14197 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Enfield 1893 2 - 4 Tower Hamlets FT
14196 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 1 Peterborough NS FT
14193 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Yaxley 12 - 0 Huntingdon Town FT
14195 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 0 Great Yarmouth Town FT
14194 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Fakenham Town 0 - 1 Sleaford Town FT
14192 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ely City 1 - 4 Deeping Rangers FT
14191 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Harrowby United 2 - 1 Thetford Town FT
14132 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Whitley Bay 2 - 2 Norton & Stockton Ancients FT
14128 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Seaham Red Star 1 - 3 Morpeth Town FT
14133 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Chester-Le-Street Town 3 - 0 Garforth Town FT
14136 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ryhope CW 2 - 2 Pickering Town FT
14134 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Padiham 1 - 0 Team Northumbria FT
14135 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Marske United 3 - 1 South Shields FT
14207 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Barking 2 - 0 Takeley FT
14170 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Coventry United 1 - 1 Shawbury United FT
14190 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Holbeach United 4 - 1 Swaffham Town FT
14188 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Peterborough Sports 8 - 0 Gorleston FT
14175 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bottesford Town 1 - 0 Radford FT
14140 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Washington 2 - 2 Newton Aycliffe FT
14270 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Redhill 4 - 1 St Francis Rangers FT
14281 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Hengrove Athletic 2 - 2 Verwood Town FT
14301 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Shepton Mallet AFC 1 - 1 Willand Rovers FT
14303 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bodmin Town 2 - 2 Cheddar FT
14232 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Abingdon United 0 - 0 AFC Hayes FT
14243 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ardley United 3 - 2 Tuffley Rovers FT
14218 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Crawley Green 2 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians FT
14245 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Highworth Town 2 - 1 Tadley Calleva FT
14258 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Epsom & Ewell 5 - 2 Gravesham Borough FT
14292 Sunday, 07 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Fawley 0 - 3 AFC Portchester FT
14300 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Wells City 2 - 2 Portishead Town FT
14260 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Peacehaven & Telscombe 3 - 3 Lordswood FT
14185 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Kirkley & Pakefield 0 - 0 Walsham Le Willows FT
14131 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Newcastle Benfield 2 - 0 Thackley FT
14208 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Sawbridgeworth Town 0 - 0 Southend Manor FT
14154 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Abbey Hey 1 - 3 Bootle FT
14120 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ashington 1 - 2 Nelson FT
14287 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Brockenhurst 2 - 1 Laverstock & Ford FT
14229 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Newport Pagnell Town 0 - 1 Biggleswade United FT
14290 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Odd Down 2 - 0 Longwell Green Sports FT
14276 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Arundel 4 - 3 Chichester City FT
14271 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Crowborough Athletic 1 - 3 Farnham Town FT
14269 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Southwick 0 - 4 Cray Valley (PM) FT
14264 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bridon Ropes 0 - 3 Canterbury City FT
14257 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Erith & Belvedere 0 - 1 Loxwood FT
14302 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Buckland Athletic 2 - 3 Plymouth Parkway FT
14299 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Clevedon Town 2 - 1 Ashton & Backwell United FT
14298 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round AFC St Austell 2 - 2 Street FT
14297 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Welton Rovers 0 - 2 Bitton AFC FT
14296 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 1 Gillingham Town FT
14295 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Blackfield & Langley 2 - 0 Hallen FT
14294 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bridport 1 - 2 Alresford Town FT
14122 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Harrogate Railway Athletic 1 - 1 Albion Sports FT
14293 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Cowes Sports 0 - 3 Brislington FT
14124 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Easington Colliery 0 - 1 Northallerton Town FT
14291 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bashley 2 - 1 Horndean FT
14289 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Sherborne Town 0 - 2 Amesbury Town FT
14288 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round United Services Portsmouth 2 - 1 Melksham Town FT
14286 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Whitchurch United 0 - 0 Cribbs FT
14285 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bradford Town 1 - 3 Fareham Town FT
14283 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Lydney Town 0 - 6 Team Solent FT
14282 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Oldland Abbotonians 1 - 0 Newport (IW) FT
14280 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Cadbury Heath 7 - 0 Folland Sports FT
14279 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bemerton Heath Harlequins 1 - 0 Keynsham Town FT
14277 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Moneyfields 4 - 3 Christchurch FT
14275 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Westfield 0 - 1 Walton & Hersham FT
14274 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Erith Town 2 - 2 Sutton Common Rovers FT
14273 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Sheppey United 0 - 1 Badshot Lea FT
14123 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Shildon 6 - 1 Bedlington Terriers FT
14125 Sunday, 07 August 2016 1 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round West Allotment Celtic 0 - 2 Consett AFC FT
14272 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Ashford United 2 - 0 Corinthian FT
14268 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Whitstable Town 4 - 0 Oakwood FT
14267 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Worthing United 0 - 3 Shoreham FT
14266 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round East Preston 4 - 1 Horley Town FT
14265 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Raynes Park Vale 0 - 2 Eastbourne Town FT
14263 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Mile Oak 0 - 3 Guildford City FT
14262 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Newhaven 0 - 0 Rochester United FT
14261 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Eastbourne United FT
14259 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Deal Town 0 - 1 Banstead Athletic FT
14256 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Croydon 2 - 1 AFC Uckfield Town FT
14255 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Hailsham Town 5 - 7 Crawley Down Gatwick FT
14254 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Beckenham Town 1 - 1 Lancing FT
14253 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Colliers Wood United 5 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic FT
14121 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Heaton Stannington 2 - 3 West Auckland Town FT
14130 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bridlington Town 1 - 1 Silsden AFC FT
14251 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Chessington & Hook United 3 - 1 Wick FT
14250 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Holmesdale 0 - 2 Haywards Heath Town FT
14249 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Sevenoaks Town 2 - 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead FT
14247 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Fairford Town 1 - 5 CB Hounslow United FT
14246 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Andover Town 5 - 2 Wootton Bassett Town FT
14244 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Hanworth Villa 2 - 2 Knaphill FT
14242 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Bedfont Sports 3 - 2 Windsor FT
14241 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Longlevens 4 - 2 Bedfont & Feltham FT
14240 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 - 1 Henley Town FT
14239 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Chertsey Town 2 - 0 Hook Norton FT
14238 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Camberley Town 6 - 1 Cove FT
14237 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Spelthorne Sports 4 - 3 Hartley Wintney FT
14235 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Bracknell Town FT
14234 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Binfield 0 - 1 North Greenford United FT
14230 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Leverstock Green 1 - 2 London Colney FT
14228 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Harefield United 1 - 1 Northampton ON Chenecks FT
14227 Saturday, 06 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Extra Preliminary Round FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Wembley 4 - 0 Daventry Town FT
15109 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Colne 2 - 2 1874 Northwich FT
15161 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Cheshunt 8 - 0 Basildon United FT
15200 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Crawley Down Gatwick 2 - 3 Corinthian Casuals FT
15213 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Sevenoaks Town 4 - 2 Horsham FT
15226 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Whitchurch United 0 - 3 Moneyfields FT
15149 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Tilbury FT
15162 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Oxhey Jets FT
15227 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Alresford Town FT
15110 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Northwich Victoria 2 - 4 Cheadle Town FT
15085 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Nelson 1 - 4 Bishop Auckland FT
15097 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Alsager Town 1 - 6 Winsford United FT
15123 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Chasetown 9 - 0 Brocton FT
15136 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Yaxley 4 - 4 Dereham Town FT
15175 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Aylesbury 4 - 2 Hanwell Town FT
15188 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Chertsey Town 3 - 0 AFC Hayes FT
15201 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Whitstable Town 0 - 0 Eastbourne Town FT
15214 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Banstead Athletic 3 - 3 Colliers Wood United FT
15137 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Soham Town Rangers 4 - 1 Harrowby United FT
15111 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bedworth United 3 - 2 Rocester FT
15189 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Yate Town 1 - 2 Fleet Town FT
15228 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round United Services Portsmouth 0 - 3 Winchester City FT
15124 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Lincoln United 2 - 1 Carlton Town FT
15080 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Padiham 1 - 2 Newcastle Benfield FT
15098 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ramsbottom United 1 - 2 Sheffield FT
15150 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea FT
15163 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Stotfold 3 - 2 Welwyn Garden City FT
15176 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Highmoor Ibis 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp FT
15202 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Loxwood 0 - 2 Arundel FT
15215 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 1 East Preston FT
15240 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Thamesmead Town 1 (0) Pens (1) 1 Guernsey FT
15112 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bamber Bridge 2 - 5 Ossett Albion FT
15177 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 1 Camberley Town FT
15164 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Crawley Green 0 - 3 Uxbridge FT
15190 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Shortwood 0 - 2 Ashford Town (Middx) FT
15099 Sunday, 21 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Worksop Town 2 - 2 Ashton Athletic FT
15082 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 - 1 Norton & Stockton Ancients FT
15086 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Chester-Le-Street Town 0 - 4 Marske United FT
15125 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Westfields 5 - 1 Tividale FT
15138 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 4 Holbeach United FT
15151 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Sporting Bengal United 2 - 0 Clapton FT
15203 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round South Park 2 - 0 Phoenix Sports FT
15256 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Newhaven 1 - 2 Eastbourne United FT
15216 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Walton Casuals 3 - 3 Chatham Town FT
15229 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Verwood Town 2 - 2 Fareham Town FT
15242 Wednesday, 24 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Alresford Town 1 - 0 Wimborne Town FT
15257 Monday, 22 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Chatham Town 1 - 2 Walton Casuals FT
15243 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:30 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Tiverton Town 0 - 2 Taunton Town FT
15113 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 0 Lye Town FT
15204 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Chipstead 2 - 1 Beckenham Town FT
15087 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Clitheroe 0 - 1 Consett AFC FT
15230 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Swindon Supermarine 5 - 1 Odd Down FT
15100 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ossett Town 2 - 1 Goole AFC FT
15126 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Heanor Town 3 - 2 Long Eaton United FT
15139 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Deeping Rangers 2 - 1 Wroxham FT
15152 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Long Melford 0 - 2 Saffron Walden Town FT
15165 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bedford Town 1 - 2 AFC Dunstable FT
15178 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Wembley 1 - 1 Harefield United FT
15191 Sunday, 21 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Canterbury City 1 - 1 Pagham FT
15217 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ramsgate 1 - 0 Erith Town FT
15258 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Hythe Town 5 - 0 Sittingbourne FT
15179 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Thame United 1 - 7 North Leigh FT
15088 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round West Auckland Town 1 - 5 Lancaster City FT
15101 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Parkgate 1 - 4 Burscough FT
15192 Sunday, 21 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Cray Valley (PM) 0 - 2 Hastings United FT
15114 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Coleshill Town 4 - 0 Dudley Sports FT
15127 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Dunkirk 2 - 0 Cleethorpes Town FT
15140 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Wisbech Town 1 - 4 Peterborough Sports FT
15153 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Barking 0 - 0 Stanway Rovers FT
15166 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Sun Sports 2 - 0 Northwood FT
15205 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Farnham Town FT
15218 Saturday, 20 August 2016 2 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Sittingbourne 1 - 1 Hythe Town FT
15231 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Oldland Abbotonians 2 - 3 Brislington FT
15245 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Ashton Athletic 2 (0) Pens (2) 2 Worksop Town FT
15246 Wednesday, 24 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Penrith AFC 1 - 2 Dunston UTS FT
15167 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Arlesey Town 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town FT
15180 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Wantage Town 4 - 2 Hanworth Villa FT
15128 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 Ashby Ivanhoe FT
15154 Sunday, 21 August 2016 1:30 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Romford 4 - 3 Hullbridge Sports FT
15089 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Guisborough Town 2 - 3 Bridlington Town FT
15102 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC 2 - 3 Squires Gate FT
15115 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Pontefract Collieries 2 - 1 Bootle FT
15141 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Norwich United 1 - 2 Histon FT
15193 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ardley United 0 - 3 Highworth Town FT
15206 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Eastbourne United 2 - 2 Newhaven FT
15219 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Guildford City 1 - 1 Chessington & Hook United FT
15232 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Salisbury City 5 - 0 Bitton AFC FT
15116 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Hereford 4 - 2 Alvechurch FT
15181 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round North Greenford United 4 - 1 Kidlington FT
15090 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Washington 2 - 2 Pickering Town FT
15103 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Atherton Collieries 1 - 3 Witton Albion FT
15129 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Basford United 2 - 4 Belper Town FT
15142 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers FT
15155 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ilford 0 - 2 Felixstowe & Walton United FT
15168 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4 - 3 Sileby Rangers FT
15194 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Shoreham 3 - 4 Dorking Wanderers FT
15207 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ashford United 1 - 0 Three Bridges FT
15220 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Gillingham Town 2 - 0 AFC Totton FT
15233 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Hamworthy United 2 - 1 Brockenhurst FT
15143 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ware 0 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree FT
15234 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bideford AFC 1 - 1 Bodmin Town FT
15117 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Rugby Town 1 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting FT
15248 Monday, 22 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Brighouse Town 4 - 2 Glossop North End FT
15091 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Tadcaster Albion 3 - 2 Scarborough Athletic FT
15104 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Glossop North End 2 - 2 Brighouse Town FT
15130 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Brigg Town 2 - 1 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FT
15156 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers FT
15169 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Desborough Town 0 - 1 London Colney FT
15182 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Spelthorne Sports 2 - 3 Andover Town FT
15195 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Greenwich Borough 1 - 1 Walton & Hersham FT
15208 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Herne Bay 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town FT
15221 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Amesbury Town 1 - 3 Bemerton Heath Harlequins FT
15262 Wednesday, 24 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 3 Eynesbury Rovers FT
15235 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Street 4 - 2 Larkhall Athletic FT
15105 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Mossley 4 - 0 Hemsworth MW FT
15092 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round North Shields 0 - 1 Morpeth Town FT
15131 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round AFC Mansfield 2 - 0 South Normanton Athletic FT
15144 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bury Town 0 - 3 Spalding United FT
15157 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Sawbridgeworth Town 4 - 2 Tower Hamlets FT
15170 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Harpenden Town FT
15183 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 Petersfield Town FT
15196 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Hollands & Blair 1 - 1 Whyteleafe FT
15209 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Molesey 0 - 2 Godalming Town FT
15222 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bashley 1 - 2 Sholing FT
15263 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Harefield United 2 - 1 Wembley FT
15249 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 8 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay 1874 Northwich 1 - 3 Colne FT
15210 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Faversham Town 2 - 1 Epsom & Ewell FT
15184 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Egham Town 2 - 1 Bracknell Town FT
15236 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Taunton Town 4 - 4 Tiverton Town FT
15119 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Leek Town 3 - 2 Newcastle Town FT
15093 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Droylsden 4 - 4 Radcliffe Borough FT
15106 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Maine Road 3 - 2 AFC Emley FT
15132 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Leicester Road 3 - 1 Harborough Town FT
15145 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Thurrock 2 - 3 Halstead Town FT
15171 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Edgware Town 1 - 3 Barton Rovers FT
15197 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Redhill 1 - 6 Lewes FT
15223 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Blackfield & Langley 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers FT
15250 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Dereham Town 1 - 0 Yaxley FT
15264 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Camberley Town 2 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve FT
15158 Friday, 19 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Aveley 0 - 1 AFC Hornchurch FT
15237 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bridgwater Town 0 - 6 Plymouth Parkway FT
15172 Sunday, 21 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Aylesbury United 0 - 1 Biggleswade United FT
15081 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Dunston UTS 3 - 3 Penrith AFC FT
15094 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Handsworth Parramore 4 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels FT
15120 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Highgate United 1 - 0 Boldmere St Michaels FT
15133 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Bottesford Town 1 - 2 Kirby Muxloe FT
15146 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Witham Town 3 - 0 Eton Manor FT
15159 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Hertford Town 0 - 1 Hadley FT
15185 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Farnborough 5 - 1 Longlevens FT
15198 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 - 0 Haywards Heath Town FT
15211 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round VCD Athletic 0 - 0 Croydon FT
15224 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Cadbury Heath 4 - 1 Team Solent FT
15265 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Walton & Hersham 0 - 3 Greenwich Borough FT
15251 Tuesday, 23 August 2016 7:45 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay Bowers & Pitsea 2 - 4 Waltham Abbey FT
15134 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Loughborough University 1 - 4 Gresley FT
15121 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Market Drayton Town 0 - 2 Evesham United FT
15225 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round AFC Portchester 2 - 0 Mangotsfield United FT
15186 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Slimbridge AFC 3 - 0 Bedfont Sports FT
15083 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Shildon 2 - 0 Kendal Town FT
15095 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Prescot Cables 0 - 1 Trafford FT
15108 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0 - 1 Colwyn Bay FT
15147 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Waltham Forest 4 - 0 Hoddesdon Town FT
15160 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Royston Town 1 - 4 Heybridge Swifts FT
15173 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Cogenhoe United 1 - 5 Flackwell Heath FT
15199 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Badshot Lea 0 - 4 Cray Wanderers FT
15238 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Portishead Town 2 - 0 Shepton Mallet AFC FT
15212 Saturday, 20 August 2016 1 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Guernsey 2 - 2 Thamesmead Town FT
15148 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Haringey Borough 7 - 2 Barkingside FT
15187 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Ascot United 4 - 3 Didcot Town FT
15239 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Clevedon Town 0 - 1 Barnstaple Town FT
15122 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Sporting Khalsa 1 - 2 Romulus FT
15096 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Congleton Town 0 - 6 Farsley AFC FT
15174 Sunday, 21 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 - 2 Marlow FT
15084 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Billingham Synthonia 6 - 0 Northallerton Town FT
15135 Saturday, 20 August 2016 3 p.m. facup Preliminary Round FA Cup Preliminary Round Sleaford Town 0 - 3 Stamford AFC FT
15045 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Fleet Town 1 - 1 Slimbridge AFC FT
15059 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Slough Town 6 - 1 Chipstead FT
15019 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable FT
15046 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Staines Town 4 - 0 Godalming Town FT
15005 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Deeping Rangers 2 - 6 Gresley FT
14992 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Matlock Town 4 - 2 Heanor Town FT
15006 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Romulus 1 - 1 Hereford FT
15073 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Portishead Town 1 - 4 Swindon Supermarine FT
15021 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Harrow Borough 4 - 1 Sawbridgeworth Town FT
15008 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Dereham Town 2 - 1 Holbeach United FT
15076 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Basingstoke Town 4 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harlequins FT
15022 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Kings Langley 6 - 1 Sporting Bengal United FT
14980 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Pontefract Collieries 2 - 3 Tadcaster Albion FT
14970 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Whitby Town 3 - 3 Winsford United FT
15050 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Herne Bay 3 - 1 Ashford Town (Middx) FT
15023 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying AFC Sudbury 6 - 0 Halstead Town FT
14981 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Billingham Synthonia 2 - 2 Ossett Town FT
14996 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying St Neots Town 1 - 1 Stamford AFC FT
15024 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Felixstowe & Walton United 2 - 1 Tilbury FT
15078 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Bideford AFC or Bodmin Town 1 - 2 AFC Portchester FT
14969 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Bishop Auckland 5 - 1 Ossett Albion FT
14968 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Brighouse Town 0 - 3 Lancaster City FT
14983 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Burscough 4 - 3 Maine Road FT
15065 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Ramsgate 1 - 2 Hollands & Blair or Whyteleafe FT
14997 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Lincoln United 6 - 1 Dunkirk FT
15026 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Chalfont St Peter 0 - 3 Arlesey Town or Potters Bar Town FT
14985 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Trafford 5 - 2 Cheadle Town FT
15066 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Winchester City 4 - 2 Street FT
14986 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Leek Town 2 - 3 Kettering Town FT
15054 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Arundel 1 - 5 Egham Town FT
14972 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Sheffield 0 - 3 Farsley AFC FT
15014 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying AFC Kempston Rovers 3 - 2 Harefield United FT
15028 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Barking or Stanway Rovers 0 - 1 Barton Rovers FT
15029 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Harlow Town 3 - 1 Romford FT
15015 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Hendon 5 - 2 Cheshunt FT
15043 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Burgess Hill Town 2 - 1 Ashford United FT
15056 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Lewes 0 - 0 Sevenoaks Town FT
15031 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Hitchin Town 4 - 2 Biggleswade United FT
15057 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying Wantage Town 1 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB or Marlow FT
14990 Saturday, 03 September 2016 3 p.m. facup First Round Qualifying FA Cup First Round Qualifying King's Lynn Town 6 - 1 Brigg Town FT