DISCLAIMER: THESE SCORES ARE AUTOMATICALLY GENERATED VIA TWITTER AND MAY NOT ALWAYS BE 100% ACCURATE
SCORES WILL UPDATE AUTOMATICALLY
P 302
REAFAX
302
T
R
F
A
C
Latest Scores
14466 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Prescot Cables 1 - 1 Ossett Albion FT
14508 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round VCD Athletic 1 - 1 Greenwich Borough FT
14525 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Kidlington 2 - 3 Wantage Town FT
14497 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Lewes 1 - 1 Tilbury FT
14499 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Whyteleafe 1 - 3 Cheshunt FT
14496 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Uxbridge 4 - 0 AFC Dunstable FT
14501 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Wroxham 3 - 0 Godalming Town FT
14524 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Fleet Town 2 - 1 Bideford AFC FT
14503 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Dorking Wanderers 3 - 6 Northwood FT
14522 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Mangotsfield United 0 - 2 Yate Town FT
14527 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Shortwood 0 - 1 Evesham United FT
14509 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Arlesey Town 2 - 3 Chalfont St Peter FT
14512 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Hanwell Town 4 - 0 Bedford Town FT
14516 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Bridgwater Town 2 - 2 North Leigh FT
14502 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Norwich United 0 - 2 Tooting & Mitcham United FT
14500 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Haringey Borough 1 - 2 Hythe Town FT
14507 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Marlow FT
14494 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Chipstead 3 - 3 AFC Kempston Rovers FT
14505 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round AFC Hornchurch 2 - 3 Ashford Town (Middx) FT
14506 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Molesey 1 - 3 Romford FT
14513 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Royston Town 3 - 0 Egham Town FT
14515 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Slimbridge AFC 1 - 3 Swindon Supermarine FT
14510 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Dereham Town FT
14523 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Farnborough 1 - 5 Barnstaple Town FT
14517 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Winchester City 1 - 1 Petersfield Town FT
14526 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Taunton Town 6 - 2 Larkhall Athletic FT
14521 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 0 Didcot Town FT
14469 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Burscough 1 - 2 Kendal Town FT
14485 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Aylesbury 1 - 3 Ware FT
14486 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Sittingbourne 0 - 2 Bury Town FT
14483 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 2 Leek Town FT
14482 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Carlton Town 3 - 1 Chasetown FT
14493 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Thurrock 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea FT
14490 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Witham Town 2 - 1 Aveley FT
14484 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Soham Town Rangers FT
14479 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Bedworth United 3 - 3 Rugby Town FT
14489 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round East Grinstead Town 4 - 0 Three Bridges FT
14478 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Ossett Town 0 - 1 Bamber Bridge FT
14474 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Radcliffe Borough 1 - 3 Farsley AFC FT
14481 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Gresley 4 - 1 Spalding United FT
14514 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Barton Rovers 0 - 1 Herne Bay FT
14487 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Lincoln United 2 - 2 Romulus FT
14476 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Stamford AFC 1 - 0 Basford United FT
14488 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers FT
14472 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Belper Town 1 - 2 Goole AFC FT
14464 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Witton Albion 5 - 2 Brighouse Town FT
14465 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Glossop North End 2 - 0 Tadcaster Albion FT
14498 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round South Park 2 - 1 Guernsey FT
14495 Saturday, 08 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy Preliminary Round FA Trophy Preliminary Round Aylesbury United 4 - 1 Chatham Town FT
14534 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Colwyn Bay or Hyde United 1 - 1 Witton Albion FT
14582 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Carshalton Athletic or Cray Wanderers 4 - 0 Marlow FT
14599 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Dorchester Town 3 - 1 Barnstaple Town FT
14597 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Fleet Town 1 - 2 Petersfield Town or Winchester City FT
14565 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Bury Town FT
14586 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Faversham Town 3 - 4 South Park FT
14572 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Leiston 5 - 0 Hendon FT
14577 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Billericay Town 2 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree FT
14563 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Metropolitan Police 2 - 6 Brightlingsea Regent FT
14560 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Burgess Hill Town 5 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB FT
14529 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Warrington Town 0 - 2 Nantwich Town FT
14551 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Stamford AFC 1 - 4 Hednesford Town FT
14555 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Lincoln United or Romulus 4 - 2 Gresley FT
14567 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Needham Market 2 - 0 Wroxham FT
14531 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Clitheroe or Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 Droylsden or Lancaster City FT
14537 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Bamber Bridge 0 - 2 Colne or Trafford FT
14569 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying AFC Sudbury 4 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea FT
14528 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Goole AFC 1 - 1 Blyth Spartans AFC FT
14588 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Yate Town 1 - 6 Bridgwater Town or North Leigh FT
14581 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 Witham Town FT
14561 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Waltham Abbey 0 - 5 Merstham FT
14580 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Lowestoft Town 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet FT
14594 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Banbury United 0 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve FT
14593 Saturday, 29 October 2016 3 p.m. fatrophy First Round Qualifying FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Paulton Rovers or Tiverton Town 0 - 1 AFC Totton or Wimborne Town FT